Below is an advertisement.

Brewers All-time Managers

ManagerYearsW-LPCT
Craig Counsell2015-Present - -
Ron Roenicke2011-2015342-3310.508
Ken Macha2009-10157-1670.485
Dale Sveum20087-50.583
Ned Yost2003-08457-5020.477
Jerry Royster200253-940.361
Davey Lopes2000-02144-195-10.426
Jim Lefebvre199922-270.449
Phil Garner1992-99563-6170.477
Tom Trebelhorn1986-91422-3970.515
Rene Lachemann198467-940.416
Harvey Kuenn1975, 1982-83160-118-10.576
Buck Rodgers1980-82124-1020.549
George Bamberger1978-80, ‘85-86377-3510.518
Alex Grammas1976-77133-1900.412
Del Crandall1972-75271-3380.445
Roy McMillan19721-10.500
Dave Bristol1970-72144-209-10.408
Joe Schultz*196964-98-10.395